Members Only  

Grand Chapter Members 1990 to Present

Chapter Last Name First Name Convention  
AB
Alpha Beta
       
Blackwood Alan XLVII  
  Berkenstock Lee XLVIII  
  Warr Graham XLIX  
  Pirani John L-LI  
  Turbyville Joe LII  
  Dixon Brad LIII  
  Pooler Jason LIV  
  Garbarino Judd LV  
  Kumar Alok LVI  
  Mosley James LVII  
  Herbert Kristin LVIII GPJ LX-LXIII
  Bledsoe Brian LIX  
  Bhalla Karam LX  
  Irshad Farhan LXI  
  Chatterjee Rano LXII  
  Burkitt Michael LXIII  
  Fielding Randolph LXIV  
  Overbury Rebecca LXV  
  Dasgupta Jay LXVI  
  Nahmias Zachary LXVII  
  Green Cain LXVIII  
  Hamilton Allan LXIX  
  Harrison Daniel
LXX  

Manole
Alex
LXXI

EK
Epsilon Kappa
       
Campbell Robert L  
  Hilvers Robert LI  
  Powell Amy LII  
  Azadeh Hafez LIV-LVI  
  Jenson Christine LVII  
  Miller Kai LVIII-LXI  
  Ghassomieh Bijan LXII  
  Siew Isaac LXIII  
  Miller Kai LXIV-LXV  
  Stratton Seth LXVI  
  Miller Kai LXVII  
  Weaver Rob LXX  

Rattray
Kyle
LXXI

Z
Zeta
       
Powers Mike XLVII  
  Butler Robert XLVIII  
  Menchaca Teresa XLIX  
  Yang Tom L  
  Lockwood Sam LI  
  Bogan Robert LII  
  Lockwood Sam LIII  
  Fitzer Tim LIV  
  Patel Shilpen LV CET LXV-LXVIII; GPS LVIII-LXIV; GPJ LVI-LVII
  Cabatu Amabel LVI  
  Downey Melinda LVII  
  Choksi Kashyap LVIII  
  Vargas Raquel LIX  
  Butler Chris LX  
  Vargas Raquel LXI  
  Kashyap Choksi LXII  
  Rowe Aprill LXIV  
  Chowdhary Verun LXV  
  Hawkins Jeff LXVI  
  Huang Meng LXVII  
  Koger Matt LXVIII  
  Zand Ashkan LXIX MAL LXX
  Baumann Taylor LXX  

Guajardo
Manny
LXXI

IM
Iota Mu
       
LeBlond Lawrence LXIV-LXV GST LXIX-LXXII, GPS LXV-LXVIII, GPJ LXIX
  Nguyen Snow LXVI  
  LeBlond Lawrence LXVII  
KX
Kappa Chi
       
Grubbs Brian XLIX  
  Anderson Joe LI  
  Ebeling Patrick LII  
  Lukasewycz Anya LIII  
  Cole Julie LIV  
  Signorelli Anna LV  
  Weisbrod Mark LVI GPJ LVIII
  Nunez Arlene LVII  
  Bach Noelle LVIII  
  Consoer Seth LIX  
  Sciallis Andy LX  
  Lund Kristine LXI  
  Prebil Sarah LXII  
  KenKnight Jon LXIV  
  Johnson Russell LXV  
  Cook Jason LXVI  
  Karels Jake LXVII  
  Yang Casey LXVIII  

Theisman
Jeff
LXXI





Mu Delta
Abkouh
Danyal
LXXI

NΣ
Nu Sigma
       
Chehil Rick XLVII  
  MacQuarrie Kirk XLVIII  
  Fisher Bob XLIX  
  Tomek Ivan L  
  Trenholm Andrew LI  
  McMurtry Sean LII  
  Smith Graeme LIII-LIV GPJ LIV
  McLaughlin Mary-Jane LV GPS LVI; GPJ LV
  Carroll Julia LVI  
  Doyle Crystal LVII  
  Finnamore Ryan LVIII  
  Kamel Sherif LIX  
  MacMullin Gillian LXVII  
  DeCoste Ryan LXVIII  
  Hosier Greg LXIX  
  Corbett Nathan LXX-LXXI  
O
Omicron
       
Ellman Mike XLVII  
  Smith Eric L  
  Duda Roger LII  
  Allen Kyle LX-LXI  
  O'Brien Chris LXII  
  Fritzsche Christopher LXIV  
  Verlander Leo LXV-LXVI  
  Reily Rob LXVII  
  Lake Nick LXVIII  
  Fay Tom LXIX MAL LXIX
ΣK
Sigma Kappa
       
Jenkins George XLVII  
  Britton John XLIX  
  Williamson Bridget LIV-LV  
  Eschenbach Stephanie LIX  
  Payne John LX  
  Mayo James LXI  
  Brown Brandon LXVI  
  Martin Laura LXVII  
  Hoffecker Brett LXVIII-LXIX  
  Rawl Jordan LXX Welfare LXIX
ΣTX
Sigma Tau Chi
       
LeBlond Lawrence LXII  
ΣXM
Sigma Chi Mu
       
McNichol T. J. LVIII GPJ LIX
  Flannery Robert LIX  
  Lusin John LX  
  Gaspard Josh LXI  
  Snead Brandon LXII  
  Menn Zachary LXIII  
  Snead Brandon LXIV  
  Ormsby Jacob LXV  
  Cook Jon-Michael LXVI  
  Abdallah Abe LXVIII  
  Bernhardson Noah LXX-LXXII GPJ LXX
ΣΩ
Sigma Omega
       
Burton George LXX  

Bouchette
Daniel
LXXI

YN
Upsilon Nu
       
Pflieger Dan XLVII GPJ XLVII-XLIX
  McMillan Holly XLVIII  
  Anderson Kip XLIX  
  Lovato Matt L GPJ LI-LII
  Burst Mindy LI  
  Estergard Bent LIII  
  Newman Adam LIV GPS LIV-LV
  Hartl Nick LV  
  McKinney Amanda LVI 2006-2015 GST; GPS LVII
  Grundman Julie LVII  
  Swanson Ben LVIII  
  Hiser Bradley LIX-LX  
  Kafka Adam LXI  
  Lacey Mindy LXIII  
  Klein Leslie LXIV  
  Gehle Amanda LXVI  
  Maliszewski James LXVII  
  Trapp Nick LXVIII  
  Kent Joseph LXIX  
  Chiu Max LXX  

Johnson
Jen
LXXI

ΦP
Phi Rho
       
Kaakaji Kevin XLVII  
  Ruiz Herman XLIX  
  Stroh Jim LII  
  Sarma Subbu LIII  
  Myslin Robert LXI-LXIII  
  Anaradian Peter LXV-LXVII MAL LXV
X
Chi
       
Duch John XLVII  
  Statler John L GPS L
  Chang Michael LI  
  Maish Dave LII  
  Pender, IV John R. LIII  
  Sundseth Jason LIV  
  Schwartz Hamilton LV  
  Wagner Gregory LVI-LVII  
  Kasper Vincent LIX  
  Battish Raman LX  
  Fleischut Peter LXII  
  Norton Robert LXIII  
  Hsieh K. Jim LXIV  
  Corwin Doug LXV  
  Beer Timothy LXVI  
  Khoshnevisan Mo LXVII  
  Staltari Giuseppe LXVIII  
  Bovenzi Cory LXIX-LXX  

Scheubert
Max
LXXI

XY
Chi Upsilon
       
Tushla Scott XLVII  
  Campbell Ruth XLVIII  
  Rishavy Thomas LI  
  Platter Daniel LIV  
  English Eric LV  
  Chiasson Melissa LVI-LVII  
  Hanson Stephanie LVIII-LXI  
  Welander John D. LXII  
  Allison M. Patrick LXV  
  Edmonds Robert LXVI-LXVII GPJ LXVII-LXVIII
  Pendleton Adam LXVIII MAL LXVII-LXVIII
  Riddle Katie LXX  

Williams
Lindsay
LXXI

Ψ
Psi
       
Curran Gary L  
  San Juan Ronald LI  
  Weinzierl Christine LIV  
  Pham Hong LV  
  Nageswaran Soni LVI  
  Slade Joel LVII  
  Munsche Heather LVIII-LIX  
  Stokes Nathan LX  
  Cato Candace LXI  
  Russell Joshua LXII  
  Hsieh Jennifer LXIII  
  Russell Joshua LXV  
  Martel Kristine LXVI  
  Reamer Elyse LXIX  

This page was last updated on: April 20, 2014
2004-